GARIB RATH [12536] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GARIB RATH [12536] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARIB RATH12536RLJNGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 Src 12:20 0
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 13:13 13:15 63
USALAPUR [USL] 1 14:20 14:30 115
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 15:52 15:54 207
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 16:50 16:55 257
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 17:38 17:40 298
KATNI [KTE] 1 20:15 20:20 425
SATNA [STA] 1 21:35 21:45 524
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 23:38 23:40 625
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 00:37 00:45 694
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 03:30 03:40 837
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 05:05 Dest 910
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.