GARIB RATH [12535] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GARIB RATH [12535] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARIB RATH12535LJNRGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 14:10 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 16:05 16:10 73
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 18:32 18:40 216
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 19:23 19:25 285
SATNA [STA] 1 21:45 21:55 386
KATNI [KTE] 1 23:30 23:35 484
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 01:53 01:55 611
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 02:35 02:40 652
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 03:17 03:22 703
USALAPUR [USL] 2 05:15 05:25 795
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 06:08 06:10 847
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 07:15 Dest 910
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.