GRIB RATH [12204] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GRIB RATH [12204] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GRIB RATH12204ASRSHCGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 04:10 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 04:38 04:40 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 05:20 05:25 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 06:15 06:20 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 08:05 08:10 249
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 10:45 11:10 447
MORADABAD [MB] 1 13:53 14:00 613
BAREILLY [BE] 1 15:17 15:20 704
HARDOI [HRI] 1 17:05 17:07 837
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 18:40 18:50 939
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 00:05 00:20 1210
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 01:05 01:10 1259
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 01:55 02:00 1329
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 03:15 03:25 1389
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 04:28 04:30 1449
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 05:26 05:31 1502
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 06:20 06:25 1554
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 06:49 06:50 1578
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 07:30 07:50 1605
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 08:06 08:08 1621
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 08:38 08:40 1661
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 2 09:35 09:37 1698
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 2 10:10 Dest 1714
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.