GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
SAHARSA JN (SHC)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Sun, Mon, Thu
1723 Km
Train number 12203 is named as GARIB RATH EXP and travels 1723km distance
Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 14:30 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 20:55 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SAHARSA JN - SHC | Src | 14:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV | 14:48 | 14:50 | 17 | 1 | ||||
|
KHAGARIA JN - KGG | 15:50 | 15:52 | 54 | 1 | ||||
|
BEGU SARAI - BGS | 16:24 | 16:26 | 94 | 1 | ||||
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU | 16:50 | 17:00 | 109 | 1 | ||||
|
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS | 17:27 | 17:29 | 137 | 1 | ||||
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ | 17:55 | 18:00 | 160 | 1 | ||||
|
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP | 18:50 | 18:55 | 212 | 1 | ||||
|
HAJIPUR JN - HJP | 19:50 | 19:55 | 266 | 1 | ||||
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | 21:20 | 21:25 | 325 | 1 | ||||
|
SIWAN JN - SV | 22:15 | 22:20 | 386 | 1 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 00:35 | 00:45 | 505 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 05:50 | 06:00 | 783 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDOI - HRI | 07:35 | 07:37 | 885 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 09:28 | 09:31 | 1018 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 11:02 | 11:10 | 1109 | 2 | ||||
|
HAPUR - HPU | 12:25 | 12:27 | 1213 | 2 | ||||
|
NEW DELHI - NDLS | 13:55 | 14:05 | 1275 | 2 | ||||
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB | 16:49 | 16:54 | 1474 | 2 | ||||
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH | 18:28 | 18:36 | 1587 | 2 | ||||
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW | 19:05 | 19:07 | 1623 | 2 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC | 19:33 | 19:38 | 1644 | 2 | ||||
|
BEAS - BEAS | 20:09 | 20:11 | 1681 | 2 | ||||
|
AMRITSAR JN - ASR | 20:55 | Dstn | 1723 | 2 |
FAQS
GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 covers 1723 kilometer to reach destination.
GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 arrives at destination at 20:55.
GARIB RATH EXP - 12203 departs from source at 14:30.