12203 - GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GARIB RATH [12203] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARIB RATH
SHCASRGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 14:55 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 15:10 15:12 16
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 16:00 16:02 53
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 16:29 16:31 93
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:55 17:15 109
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 17:43 17:45 136
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 18:10 18:15 160
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 19:05 19:10 211
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 19:55 20:00 265
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 21:15 21:20 324
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 22:05 22:10 385
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 22:50 22:52 455
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 00:35 00:45 504
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 06:00 06:10 775
HARDOI [HRI] 2 07:34 07:36 877
BAREILLY [BE] 2 09:30 09:33 1010
MORADABAD [MB] 2 11:00 11:07 1100
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 13:55 14:10 1267
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 16:47 16:52 1465
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 18:25 18:35 1579
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 19:25 19:30 1636
BEAS [BEAS] 2 20:13 20:15 1672
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 21:05 Dest 1714