16532 - GARIB NAWAJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16532 known as GARIB NAWAJ EXP runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to AJMER [AII] covering 2217 km distance

GARIB NAWAJ EXP [16532] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARIB NAWAJ EXPSBCAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 17:00 0
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 17:15 17:20 5
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 18:38 18:40 101
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 20:35 20:40 180
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 21:23 21:25 214
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 22:40 22:45 282
BELLARY JN [BAY]2 01:05 01:10 332
HOSPET JN [HPT]2 02:35 02:40 397
KOPPAL [KBL]2 03:39 03:40 425
GADAG JN [GDG]2 04:10 04:12 482
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 06:30 06:35 540
DHARWAR [DWR]2 06:55 07:00 560
LONDA JN [LD]2 08:23 08:25 631
BELGAUM [BGM]2 09:35 09:40 682
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 12:40 12:45 819
SANGLI [SLI]2 12:57 13:00 826
KARAD [KRD]2 13:59 14:00 894
SATARA [STR]2 15:02 15:05 953
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 18:40 18:50 1098
LONAVALA [LNL]2 19:59 20:00 1162
KARJAT [KJT]2 20:48 20:50 1190
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 21:27 21:30 1237
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]2 22:08 22:10 1255
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 22:50 22:55 1282
VAPI [VAPI]3 00:50 00:52 1404
VALSAD [BL]3 01:14 01:18 1428
SURAT [ST]3 02:45 02:55 1497
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 04:53 05:03 1626
ANAND JN [ANND]3 05:34 05:36 1662
NADIAD JN [ND]3 05:51 05:53 1680
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 06:55 07:05 1726
MAHESANA JN [MSH]3 09:07 09:08 1794
PALANPUR JN [PNU]3 10:50 10:56 1859
ABU ROAD [ABR]3 11:40 11:55 1912
FALNA [FA]3 13:28 13:30 2011
MARWAR JN [MJ]3 14:30 14:32 2077
BEAWAR [BER]3 16:14 16:16 2165
AJMER [AII]3 17:40 Dest 2217