16531 - GARIB NAWAJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16531 known as GARIB NAWAJ EXP runs from AJMER [AII] to KSR BENGALURU [SBC] covering 2224 km distance

GARIB NAWAJ EXP [16531] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIISBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER [AII]1 Src 05:30 0
BEAWAR [BER]1 06:11 06:13 52
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 07:38 07:40 140
FALNA [FA]1 08:28 08:30 206
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 10:10 10:20 305
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 11:50 11:52 358
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 13:05 13:07 423
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 14:35 14:45 491
NADIAD JN [ND]1 15:37 15:39 537
ANAND JN [ANND]1 16:02 16:04 555
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 16:47 16:57 591
SURAT [ST]1 19:05 19:15 720
VALSAD [BL]1 20:20 20:25 788
VAPI [VAPI]1 20:50 20:52 812
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 23:35 23:45 935
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]2 00:08 00:10 962
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 01:02 01:05 976
KARJAT [KJT]2 01:58 02:00 1022
LONAVALA [LNL]2 02:42 02:45 1050
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 04:15 04:20 1114
SATARA [STR]2 07:12 07:15 1259
KARAD [KRD]2 08:07 08:10 1318
SANGLI [SLI]2 09:27 09:30 1386
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 10:15 10:20 1393
BELGAUM [BGM]2 13:05 13:10 1531
LONDA JN [LD]2 14:15 14:17 1582
DHARWAR [DWR]2 15:53 15:55 1652
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 16:45 16:55 1672
GADAG JN [GDG]2 17:50 17:55 1730
KOPPAL [KBL]2 18:48 18:50 1787
HOSPET JN [HPT]2 19:30 19:35 1815
BELLARY JN [BAY]2 21:15 21:20 1881
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 22:15 22:20 1931
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 23:48 23:50 1999
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]3 00:43 00:45 2032
HINDUPUR [HUP]3 02:18 02:20 2123
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]3 04:20 04:25 2219
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]3 04:45 Dest 2224