12937 - GARBHA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12937 known as GARBHA EXPRESS runs from GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 2524 km distance

GARBHA EXPRESS [12937] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]1 Src 17:40 0
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]1 18:28 18:30 53
DHRANGDHRA [DHG]1 20:08 20:10 170
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 22:55 23:20 301
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 01:21 01:36 400
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 06:00 06:10 662
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 09:40 09:50 932
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]2 12:48 12:50 1138
AGRA FORT [AF]2 15:30 15:40 1265
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 16:45 16:55 1288
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 19:57 20:05 1518
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 22:35 22:45 1713
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]3 02:45 02:55 1862
SASARAM [SSM]3 03:59 04:01 1962
GAYA JN [GAYA]3 05:25 05:30 2065
DHANBAD JN [DHN]3 09:06 09:14 2264
ASANSOL JN [ASN]3 10:09 10:14 2323
HOWRAH JN [HWH]3 13:10 Dest 2524