13308 - GANGASATLUJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13308 known as GANGASATLUJ EXP runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 1601 km distance

GANGASATLUJ EXP [13308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 18:25 0
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]1 18:47 18:48 24
MAKHU [MXH]1 19:01 19:03 42
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]1 19:38 19:40 66
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS]1 20:06 20:08 86
NAKODAR JN [NRO]1 20:25 20:27 98
NURMAHAL [NRM]1 20:46 20:48 110
BILGA [BZG]1 20:56 20:58 116
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 21:28 21:30 130
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 21:55 22:05 143
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL]1 22:19 22:21 151
KHANNA [KNN]1 22:50 22:52 186
GOVINDGARH [GVG]1 23:00 23:02 194
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 23:13 23:15 204
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 23:50 23:52 229
AMBALA CITY [UBC]2 00:13 00:15 249
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 00:38 00:48 257
BARARA [RAA]2 01:09 01:10 282
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 01:30 01:32 308
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 02:15 02:25 338
ROORKEE [RK]2 02:55 02:57 373
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 03:17 03:19 391
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 03:57 03:59 433
NAGINA [NGG]2 04:17 04:19 455
DHAMPUR [DPR]2 04:36 04:38 471
SEOHARA [SEO]2 04:52 04:54 485
KANTH [KNT]2 05:11 05:13 502
MORADABAD [MB]2 06:05 06:10 531
RAMPUR [RMU]2 06:42 06:47 558
BAREILLY [BE]2 07:50 08:00 621
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]2 08:18 08:20 641
TILHAR [TLH]2 08:46 08:48 674
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 09:18 09:20 692
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]2 09:47 09:49 723
HARDOI [HRI]2 10:14 10:16 755
BALAMU JN [BLM]2 10:42 10:44 788
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 12:15 12:25 856
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 13:05 13:07 885
DARYABAD [DYD]2 13:39 13:40 923
PATRANGA [PTH]2 13:49 13:50 932
RUDAULI [RDL]2 14:06 14:07 946
SOHWAL [SLW]2 14:27 14:28 969
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 15:00 15:05 984
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND]2 15:15 15:16 987
AYODHYA [AY]2 15:32 15:34 991
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]2 16:03 16:05 1023
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 16:36 16:38 1045
MALIPUR [MLPR]2 17:02 17:04 1064
BILWAI [BWI]2 17:24 17:25 1078
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 17:45 17:49 1089
KHETA SARAI [KS]2 18:00 18:01 1100
MIHRAWAN [MIH]2 18:18 18:19 1110
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 18:43 18:45 1122
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]2 18:54 18:55 1129
JALALGANJ [JLL]2 19:12 19:13 1141
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 20:30 20:45 1180
KASHI [KEI]2 20:57 20:59 1185
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 21:45 22:05 1199
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]2 22:25 22:26 1223
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 22:46 22:47 1252
KUDRA [KTQ]2 23:04 23:05 1274
SASARAM [SSM]2 23:24 23:25 1300
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 23:41 23:43 1317
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]2 23:56 23:57 1334
GAYA JN [GAYA]3 01:05 01:10 1403
KODERMA [KQR]3 02:20 02:22 1479
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]3 03:07 03:09 1527
PARASNATH [PNME]3 03:31 03:36 1554
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]3 03:54 03:59 1572
TETULMARI [TET]3 04:13 04:15 1592
DHANBAD JN [DHN]3 04:55 Dest 1601