12669 - MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12669 known as MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 2339 km distance

MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP [12669] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXPMASCPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 17:40 0
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 19:43 19:45 137
ONGOLE [OGL]1 21:29 21:30 292
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 00:10 00:15 430
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 01:39 01:40 530
WARANGAL [WL]2 03:09 03:10 637
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 06:33 06:35 810
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 08:10 08:20 880
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 08:37 08:40 894
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 10:23 10:25 1015
NAGPUR [NGP]2 11:45 11:55 1091
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 13:09 13:10 1195
BETUL [BZU]2 14:30 14:32 1281
ITARSI JN [ET]2 16:55 17:10 1388
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 18:10 18:12 1455
JABALPUR [JBP]2 20:55 21:05 1633
KATNI [KTE]2 22:18 22:20 1724
SATNA [STA]2 23:45 23:55 1822
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]3 03:50 04:15 1999
BHADOHI [BOY]3 05:48 05:50 2089
VARANASI JN [BSB]3 07:05 07:15 2134
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]3 08:25 08:30 2209
BALLIA [BUI]3 10:17 10:23 2274
CHHAPRA [CPR]3 11:45 Dest 2339