14216 - GANGA GOMTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14216 known as GANGA GOMTI EXP runs from LUCKNOW [LKO] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 201 km distance

GANGA GOMTI EXP [14216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANGA GOMTI EXPLKOALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 Src 18:00 0
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 18:49 18:50 47
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 19:20 19:22 78
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 19:44 19:45 98
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 20:08 20:10 116
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]1 20:23 20:24 127
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 20:33 20:34 134
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 20:45 20:46 145
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 21:44 21:45 188
PRAYAG [PRG]1 22:06 22:08 194
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 22:25 Dest 201