13330 - GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13330 known as GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 291 km distance

GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS [13330] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS PNBE DHN Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 23:15 0
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 23:41 23:43 30
JEHANABAD [JHD] 2 00:06 00:08 45
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 01:25 01:50 92
KODERMA [KQR] 2 03:08 03:10 168
PARSABAD [PSB] 2 03:29 03:31 194
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 2 03:48 03:50 216
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 04:11 04:13 243
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 04:32 04:37 261
TETULMARI [TET] 2 04:54 04:56 281
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 05:20 Dest 291