13330 - GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13330 known as GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 291 km distance

GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS [13330] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESSPNBEDHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 23:15 0
TAREGNA [TEA]1 23:41 23:43 30
JEHANABAD [JHD]2 00:06 00:08 45
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 01:25 01:50 92
KODERMA [KQR]2 03:08 03:10 168
PARSABAD [PSB]2 03:29 03:31 194
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]2 03:48 03:50 216
PARASNATH [PNME]2 04:11 04:13 243
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 04:32 04:37 261
TETULMARI [TET]2 04:54 04:56 281
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 05:20 Dest 291