SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP [16506] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP [16506] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP16506SBCGIMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 21:50 0
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 22:03 22:05 5
TUMKUR [TK] 1 23:03 23:05 68
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 00:05 00:06 139
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 00:45 00:50 164
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 01:33 01:35 210
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 03:08 03:10 324
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 03:28 03:30 338
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 04:08 04:09 369
HAVERI [HVR] 2 04:38 04:40 402
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 06:25 06:35 477
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 06:58 07:00 497
LONDA JN [LD] 2 08:23 08:25 567
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 09:38 09:40 618
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 12:40 12:45 756
SANGLI [SLI] 2 12:57 13:00 763
KARAD [KRD] 2 13:57 14:00 831
SATARA [STR] 2 15:02 15:05 889
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 18:40 18:50 1035
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 19:59 20:00 1098
KARJAT [KJT] 2 20:48 20:50 1126
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 21:27 21:30 1173
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 22:08 22:10 1188
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 22:50 22:55 1215
SURAT [ST] 3 02:45 02:55 1430
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 3 03:38 03:39 1480
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 04:52 05:02 1559
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 05:48 05:49 1613
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 06:55 07:05 1659
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 07:59 08:01 1724
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 3 09:04 09:06 1790
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 3 11:05 11:07 1906
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 3 13:00 Dest 1959
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.