13018 - GANADEVTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13018 known as GANADEVTA EXP runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 277 km distance

GANADEVTA EXP [13018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANADEVTA EXP
AZHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 15:40 0
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 16:03 16:04 18
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 16:15 16:16 26
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 16:48 16:50 44
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 17:05 17:10 58
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 17:22 17:23 71
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 17:40 17:41 86
AHMADPUR JN [AMP]1 17:53 17:54 100
PRANTIK [PNE]1 18:10 18:11 115
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 18:19 18:24 119
GUSKARA [GKH]1 18:41 18:42 138
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 19:37 19:42 170
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 20:42 20:44 238
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 21:01 21:02 255
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 21:45 Dest 277