13018 - GANADEVTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13018 known as GANADEVTA EXP runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 278 km distance

GANADEVTA EXP [13018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GANADEVTA EXPAZHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 15:40 0
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 16:03 16:04 19
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 16:15 16:16 26
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 16:46 16:48 45
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 17:05 17:10 59
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 17:22 17:23 72
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 17:39 17:40 87
AHAMADPUR JN [AMP]1 17:54 17:55 100
PRANTIK [PNE]1 18:11 18:12 115
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 18:19 18:24 119
GUSKARA [GKH]1 18:42 18:43 138
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 19:37 19:42 171
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 20:40 20:42 238
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 21:00 21:01 255
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:00 Dest 278