54381 - GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54381 known as GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN runs from GAJRAULA JN [GJL] to NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] covering 106 km distance

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN [54381] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSENGJLNBDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 Src 07:50 0
SHERPUR [SEPR]1 08:06 08:08 12
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]1 08:15 08:17 15
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT [CLKN]1 08:27 08:28 20
BAKAINA HALT [BKNA]1 08:35 08:36 23
BAGARPUR HALT [BGRR]1 08:44 08:46 29
CHAND SIAU [CPS]1 09:01 09:03 35
SISAUNA [SISN]1 09:19 09:20 45
AMHERA [ARH]1 09:29 09:30 50
HALDAUR [HLDR]1 09:45 09:47 53
KHARI JHALU [KJLU]1 10:00 10:01 61
BIJNOR [BJO]1 10:25 10:27 70
SUAHERI [SXQ]1 10:43 10:44 78
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]1 10:54 10:58 85
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 11:26 11:28 95
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 11:34 11:36 101
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 11:50 Dest 106