54381 - GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54381 known as GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN runs from GAJRAULA JN [GJL] to NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] covering 106 km distance

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN [54381] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSENGJLNBDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 Src 07:55 0
SEPR1 08:12 08:13 12
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]1 08:21 08:22 15
CLKN1 08:31 08:32 20
BKNA1 08:39 08:40 23
BGRR1 08:50 08:51 29
CHAND SIAU [CPS]1 09:01 09:03 35
SISN1 09:19 09:20 45
ARH1 09:29 09:30 50
HALDAUR [HLDR]1 09:37 09:39 53
KJLU1 09:53 09:54 61
BIJNOR [BJO]1 10:10 10:15 70
SXQ1 10:34 10:35 78
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]1 10:45 10:47 85
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 11:18 11:20 95
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 11:29 11:30 101
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 11:40 Dest 106