15667 - GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15667 known as GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP runs from GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 3166 km distance

GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP [15667] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXPGIMBKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]1 Src 13:40 0
BHACHAU BG [BCOB]1 14:10 14:12 37
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]1 14:37 14:39 53
MALIYA MIYANA JN [MALB]1 15:26 15:28 93
MORBI [MVI]1 16:28 16:33 145
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 17:33 17:35 173
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 18:31 18:33 248
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 19:53 19:55 312
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 21:10 21:40 378
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 23:40 23:55 477
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 03:45 03:55 740
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 07:20 07:30 1009
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 08:50 08:55 1117
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 11:28 11:30 1258
AGRA FORT [AF]2 13:20 13:25 1342
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 14:30 14:40 1365
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 19:20 19:30 1596
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 20:50 21:15 1669
FAIZABAD JN [FD]3 00:05 00:07 1797
VARANASI JN [BSB]3 05:40 05:55 1993
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]3 06:58 07:13 2012
BUXAR [BXR]3 08:20 08:22 2104
ARA [ARA]3 09:06 09:08 2173
PATNA JN [PNBE]3 10:10 10:20 2222
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 13:50 13:55 2332
BEGU SARAI [BGS]3 14:11 14:13 2347
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]3 15:10 15:15 2388
KATIHAR JN [KIR]3 17:45 18:00 2512
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]3 21:55 22:05 2712
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]4 00:20 00:25 2839
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]4 00:45 00:50 2857
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]4 01:46 01:48 2936
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]4 02:50 03:00 2964
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]4 03:45 03:47 3044
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]4 06:10 Dest 3166