GAD-NGP SHIVNATH EXP [18239] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAD-NGP SHIVNATH EXP [18239] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAD-NGP SHIVNATH EXP18239GADNGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 1 Src 17:55 0
KORBA [KRBA] 1 18:10 18:15 8
URGA [URGA] 1 18:22 18:23 16
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 18:29 18:30 22
MADWARANI [MWRN] 1 18:37 18:38 28
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 18:43 18:44 32
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 1 18:49 18:50 38
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 19:04 19:06 45
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 19:15 19:17 56
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 19:24 19:25 63
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 19:31 19:33 71
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 19:39 19:40 77
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 19:49 19:51 84
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 20:15 20:40 98
BELHA [BYL] 1 20:58 21:00 114
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 21:23 21:25 144
TILDA [TLD] 1 21:43 21:45 170
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 22:25 22:35 208
BHILAI [BIA] 1 22:53 22:55 230
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 23:01 23:03 234
DURG [DURG] 1 23:40 23:45 243
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 00:07 00:09 273
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 00:30 00:32 304
AMGAON [AGN] 2 01:16 01:18 355
GONDIA JN [G] 2 01:45 01:50 377
TIRORA [TRO] 2 02:08 02:10 407
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 02:28 02:30 427
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 02:48 02:50 445
KAMPTEE [KP] 2 03:38 03:40 493
ITWARI [ITR] 2 04:23 04:25 504
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 05:30 Dest 508
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.