68731 - GAD-BSP MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68731 known as GAD-BSP MEMU runs from GEVRA ROAD [GAD] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 96 km distance

GAD-BSP MEMU [68731] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAD-BSP MEMUGADBSPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GEVRA ROAD [GAD]1 Src 21:00 0
KORBA [KRBA]1 21:12 21:16 7
URGA [URGA]1 21:24 21:25 15
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA]1 21:31 21:32 21
MADWARANI [MWRN]1 21:39 21:40 27
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD]1 21:45 21:46 32
BALPUR HALT [BPRH]1 21:51 21:52 36
CHAMPA [CPH]1 22:07 22:09 43
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 22:18 22:20 54
KAPAN [KPNA]1 22:25 22:26 60
AKALTARA [AKT]1 22:32 22:34 69
KOTMI SONAR HALT [KTSH]1 22:40 22:41 75
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 22:46 22:47 82
GATORA [GTW]1 22:58 22:59 89
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 23:15 Dest 96