68733 - GAD BSP MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68733 known as GAD BSP MEMU runs from GEVRA ROAD [GAD] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 96 km distance

GAD BSP MEMU [68733] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAD BSP MEMUGADBSPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GEVRA ROAD [GAD]1 Src 13:20 0
KORBA [KRBA]1 13:32 13:37 7
URGA [URGA]1 13:45 13:46 15
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA]1 13:53 13:54 21
MADWARANI [MWRN]1 14:01 14:02 27
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD]1 14:07 14:08 32
BALPUR HALT [BPRH]1 14:13 14:14 36
CHAMPA [CPH]1 14:29 14:31 43
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 14:40 14:42 54
KAPAN [KPNA]1 14:47 14:48 60
AKALTARA [AKT]1 14:55 14:57 69
KOTMI SONAR HALT [KTSH]1 15:03 15:04 75
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 15:14 15:16 82
GATORA [GTW]1 15:22 15:23 89
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 15:40 Dest 96