58806 - G - WSA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58806 known as G - WSA PASSENGER runs from GONDIA JN [G] to WADSA [WSA] covering 103 km distance

G - WSA PASSENGER [58806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G - WSA PASSENGERGWSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 19:10 0
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 19:20 19:21 10
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 19:27 19:29 15
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 19:35 19:36 19
GONGLE [GNL]1 19:44 19:46 29
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 19:53 19:54 38
SONDAD [SNV]1 20:01 20:03 46
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 20:10 20:11 54
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 20:21 20:23 67
BARABHATI [BFF]1 20:30 20:31 73
ARJUNI [AJU]1 20:37 20:39 79
WADEGAON [WDG]1 20:50 20:52 87
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 20:58 20:59 94
WADSA [WSA]1 21:40 Dest 103