78831 - G-SMC DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78831 known as G-SMC DEMU runs from GONDIA JN [G] to SAMNAPUR [SMC] covering 59 km distance

G-SMC DEMU [78831] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G-SMC DEMUGSMCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 17:00 0
NAGRA DHAM PH [NGDM]1 17:08 17:09 5
PRATAP BAGH [PRBG]1 17:12 17:13 8
GATRA HALT [GRJ]1 17:16 17:17 12
BIRSOLA [BRA]1 17:22 17:24 17
KHARA MP [KRXA]1 17:31 17:32 25
HATRA ROAD [HTT]1 17:37 17:39 30
KANHAD GAON [KNDG]1 17:42 17:43 34
BALAGHAT JN [BTC]1 18:00 18:05 42
DHAPEWARA [DPW]1 18:13 18:14 49
SAMNAPUR [SMC]1 18:45 Dest 59