78829 - G-SMC DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78829 known as G-SMC DEMU runs from GONDIA JN [G] to SAMNAPUR [SMC] covering 59 km distance

G-SMC DEMU [78829] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G-SMC DEMUGSMCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 06:45 0
NAGRA DHAM PH [NGDM]1 06:52 06:53 5
PRATAP BAGH [PRBG]1 06:56 06:57 8
GATRA HALT [GRJ]1 07:00 07:01 12
BIRSOLA [BRA]1 07:07 07:09 17
KHARA MP [KRXA]1 07:15 07:16 25
HATRA ROAD [HTT]1 07:20 07:22 30
KANHAD GAON [KNDG]1 07:25 07:26 34
BALAGHAT JN [BTC]1 07:35 07:40 42
DHAPEWARA [DPW]1 07:47 07:48 49
SAMNAPUR [SMC]1 08:30 Dest 59