58804 - G - BPQ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58804 known as G - BPQ PASSENGER runs from GONDIA JN [G] to BALHARSHAH [BPQ] covering 250 km distance

G - BPQ PASSENGER [58804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G - BPQ PASSENGERGBPQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 17:15 0
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 17:25 17:26 10
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 17:32 17:34 15
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 17:39 17:40 19
GONGLE [GNL]1 17:49 17:51 29
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 17:58 17:59 38
SONDAD [SNV]1 18:06 18:08 46
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 18:15 18:16 54
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 18:26 18:28 67
BARABHATI [BFF]1 18:35 18:36 73
ARJUNI [AJU]1 18:42 18:44 79
WADEGAON [WDG]1 18:52 18:54 87
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 19:00 19:01 94
WADSA [WSA]1 19:25 19:30 103
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 19:35 19:36 108
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 19:43 19:45 114
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 19:53 19:54 124
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 20:05 20:10 132
MINDALA [MWG]1 20:18 20:19 138
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 20:26 20:28 147
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 20:38 20:40 159
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 20:49 20:51 167
RAJULI [ROL]1 21:04 21:06 181
MUL MARORA [MME]1 21:25 21:27 198
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 21:33 21:34 205
KELZAR [KEZ]1 21:40 21:42 211
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 22:30 22:35 239
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 23:00 Dest 250