58804 - G - BPQ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58804 known as G - BPQ PASSENGER runs from GONDIA JN [G] to BALHARSHAH [BPQ] covering 250 km distance

G - BPQ PASSENGER [58804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G - BPQ PASSENGERGBPQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 17:15 0
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 17:25 17:26 10
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 17:32 17:34 15
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 17:39 17:40 19
GONGLE [GNL]1 17:49 17:51 29
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 17:58 17:59 38
SONDAD [SNV]1 18:06 18:08 46
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 18:15 18:16 54
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 18:26 18:29 67
BARABHATI [BFF]1 18:35 18:36 73
ARJUNI [AJU]1 18:42 18:44 79
WADEGAON [WDG]1 18:52 18:54 87
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 19:00 19:01 94
WADSA [WSA]1 19:16 19:21 103
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 19:26 19:27 108
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 19:33 19:35 114
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 19:43 19:44 124
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 19:51 19:56 132
MINDALA [MWG]1 20:04 20:05 138
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 20:13 20:15 147
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 20:24 20:26 159
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 20:34 20:36 167
RAJULI [ROL]1 20:47 20:49 181
MUL MARORA [MME]1 21:05 21:07 198
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 21:13 21:14 205
KELZAR [KEZ]1 21:21 21:23 211
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 21:42 21:47 239
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 23:00 Dest 250