58802 - G - BPQ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58802 known as G - BPQ PASSENGER runs from GONDIA JN [G] to BALHARSHAH [BPQ] covering 250 km distance

G - BPQ PASSENGER [58802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G - BPQ PASSENGERGBPQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 07:30 0
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 07:40 07:41 10
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 07:48 07:50 15
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 07:55 07:56 19
GONGLE [GNL]1 08:05 08:07 29
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 08:14 08:15 38
SONDAD [SNV]1 08:23 08:25 46
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 08:32 08:33 54
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 08:43 08:45 67
BARABHATI [BFF]1 08:52 08:53 73
ARJUNI [AJU]1 08:59 09:00 79
WADEGAON [WDG]1 09:08 09:10 87
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 09:16 09:17 94
WADSA [WSA]1 09:26 09:31 103
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 09:36 09:37 108
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 09:43 09:45 114
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 09:53 09:54 124
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 10:03 10:08 132
MINDALA [MWG]1 10:16 10:17 138
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 10:24 10:26 147
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 10:36 10:38 159
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 10:44 10:46 167
RAJULI [ROL]1 10:58 11:00 181
MUL MARORA [MME]1 11:16 11:18 198
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 11:24 11:25 205
KELZAR [KEZ]1 11:32 11:34 211
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 11:59 12:09 239
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 13:45 Dest 250