58802 - G - BPQ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58802 known as G - BPQ PASSENGER runs from GONDIA JN [G] to BALHARSHAH [BPQ] covering 250 km distance

G - BPQ PASSENGER [58802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G - BPQ PASSENGERGBPQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 07:30 0
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 07:40 07:41 10
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 07:48 07:50 15
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 07:55 07:56 19
GONGLE [GNL]1 08:05 08:07 29
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 08:15 08:16 38
SONDAD [SNV]1 08:23 08:25 46
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 08:32 08:33 54
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 08:45 08:46 67
BARABHATI [BFF]1 08:52 08:53 73
ARJUNI [AJU]1 09:01 09:03 79
WADEGAON [WDG]1 09:14 09:16 87
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 09:22 09:23 94
WADSA [WSA]1 09:32 09:37 103
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 09:42 09:43 108
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 09:49 09:51 114
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 09:59 10:00 124
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 10:08 10:13 132
MINDALA [MWG]1 10:21 10:22 138
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 10:30 10:32 147
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 10:41 10:43 159
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 10:51 10:53 167
RAJULI [ROL]1 11:04 11:06 181
MUL MARORA [MME]1 11:22 11:24 198
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 11:30 11:31 205
KELZAR [KEZ]1 11:36 11:38 211
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 11:57 12:07 239
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 13:45 Dest 250