78820 - G- BPQ DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78820 known as G- BPQ DEMU runs from GONDIA JN [G] to BALHARSHAH [BPQ] covering 250 km distance

G- BPQ DEMU [78820] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G- BPQ DEMUGBPQDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 10:20 0
GKT1 10:31 10:32 10
HDM1 10:38 10:39 15
PQH1 10:45 10:46 19
GNL1 10:56 10:58 29
KSIH1 11:05 11:06 38
SONDAD [SNV]1 11:14 11:15 46
GMI1 11:23 11:24 54
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 11:36 11:38 67
BFF1 11:45 11:46 73
ARJUNI [AJU]1 11:53 11:55 79
WDG1 12:05 12:07 87
ARNG1 12:13 12:14 94
WADSA [WSA]1 12:24 12:29 103
CCBG1 12:35 12:36 108
BMP1 12:42 12:44 114
KMMD1 12:52 12:53 124
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 13:01 13:11 132
MWG1 13:19 13:20 138
TUD1 13:28 13:30 147
AWH1 13:39 13:41 159
SYE1 13:51 13:53 167
ROL1 14:05 14:07 181
MUL MARORA [MME]1 14:24 14:26 198
TWI1 14:33 14:34 205
KEZ1 14:41 14:43 211
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 15:06 15:11 239
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 16:15 Dest 250