78820 - G- BPQ DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78820 known as G- BPQ DEMU runs from GONDIA JN [G] to BALHARSHAH [BPQ] covering 250 km distance

G- BPQ DEMU [78820] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G- BPQ DEMUGBPQDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 10:20 0
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 10:31 10:32 10
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 10:38 10:40 15
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 10:45 10:46 19
GONGLE [GNL]1 10:56 10:58 29
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 11:07 11:08 38
SONDAD [SNV]1 11:15 11:17 46
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 11:24 11:25 54
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 11:37 11:39 67
BARABHATI [BFF]1 11:46 11:47 73
ARJUNI [AJU]1 11:54 11:56 79
WADEGAON [WDG]1 12:06 12:08 87
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 12:14 12:15 94
WADSA [WSA]1 12:25 12:30 103
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 12:35 12:36 108
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 12:42 12:44 114
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 12:52 12:53 124
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 13:00 13:10 132
MINDALA [MWG]1 13:18 13:19 138
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 13:27 13:29 147
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 13:38 13:40 159
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 13:48 13:50 167
RAJULI [ROL]1 14:01 14:03 181
MUL MARORA [MME]1 14:20 14:22 198
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 14:29 14:30 205
KELZAR [KEZ]1 14:37 14:39 211
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 15:01 15:06 239
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 16:15 Dest 250