8897 - G-ABKP SUMMER SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8897 known as G-ABKP SUMMER SPL runs from GONDIA JN [G] to AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] covering 600 km distance

G-ABKP SUMMER SPL [8897] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
G-ABKP SUMMER SPLGABKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 04:45 0
AMGAON [AGN]1 05:05 05:07 22
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 05:55 05:57 73
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 06:29 06:31 104
DURG [DURG]1 07:05 07:10 133
RAIPUR JN [R]1 07:45 07:50 168
TILDA [TLD]1 08:25 08:27 206
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 08:45 08:47 232
USLAPUR [USL]1 10:00 10:10 283
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 11:30 11:32 376
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 12:10 12:30 426
KOTMA [KTMA]1 13:00 13:02 457
BIJURI [BJRI]1 13:25 13:30 473
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH]1 14:50 14:52 525
SURAJPUR ROAD [SJQ]1 15:35 15:37 562
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR]1 16:07 16:09 581
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP]1 17:00 Dest 600