54646 - FZR-LDH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54646 known as FZR-LDH PASSENGER runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to LUDHIANA JN [LDH] covering 124 km distance

FZR-LDH PASSENGER [54646] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-LDH PASSENGERFZRLDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 05:10 0
SAIDANWALA [SWX]1 05:21 05:22 9
DHINDSA [DDK]1 05:28 05:29 14
FEROZESHAH [PHS]1 05:35 05:36 19
SULHANI [SULH]1 05:43 05:44 25
TALWANDI [TWB]1 05:50 05:52 31
MAHESHARI SNDHN [MSSD]1 06:00 06:01 38
DAGRU [DAU]1 06:09 06:10 45
GHAI KALAN [GKX]1 06:16 06:17 49
MOGA [MOGA]1 06:28 06:30 55
PARAO MAHNA [PMH]1 06:45 06:46 64
AJITWAL [AJL]1 06:53 06:54 71
NANAKSAR [NNKR]1 07:03 07:04 79
JAGRAON [JGN]1 07:10 07:11 84
CHAUKI MAN [CKM]1 07:20 07:21 93
MULLANPUR [MLX]1 07:31 07:32 103
BHANOHAD PUNJAB [BQH]1 07:48 07:49 107
BADDOWAL [BWZ]1 07:55 07:56 112
MODELGRAM [MG]1 08:04 08:06 120
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 08:35 Dest 124