54646 - FZR-LDH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54646 known as FZR-LDH PASSENGER runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to LUDHIANA JN [LDH] covering 123 km distance

FZR-LDH PASSENGER [54646] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-LDH PASSENGERFZRLDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 05:10 0
SWX1 05:21 05:22 8
DDK1 05:28 05:29 14
PHS1 05:35 05:36 19
SULH1 05:43 05:44 25
TALWANDI [TWB]1 05:50 05:52 30
MSSD1 06:00 06:01 37
DAU1 06:09 06:10 44
GKX1 06:16 06:17 49
MOGA [MOGA]1 06:28 06:30 55
PMH1 06:45 06:46 64
AJL1 06:53 06:54 70
NANAKSAR [NNKR]1 07:03 07:04 79
JAGRAON [JGN]1 07:10 07:11 84
CKM1 07:20 07:21 93
MLX1 07:31 07:32 103
BQH1 07:48 07:49 107
BWZ1 07:55 07:56 112
MG1 08:04 08:06 120
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 08:35 Dest 123