54644 - FZR-JUC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54644 known as FZR-JUC PASSENGER runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 117 km distance

FZR-JUC PASSENGER [54644] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-JUC PASSENGERFZRJUCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 06:25 0
MAHALAM [MFM]1 06:36 06:38 10
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS]1 06:46 06:47 17
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]1 06:53 06:55 24
BUTEWALA [BWF]1 07:05 07:06 33
MAKHU [MXH]1 07:14 07:16 42
JOGIWALA [JGW]1 07:24 07:25 49
GIDARPINDI [GOD]1 07:36 07:37 59
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]1 07:55 08:05 66
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]1 08:10 08:12 72
DUDWINDI [DDY]1 08:21 08:22 79
PAJIAN [PJA]1 08:27 08:29 83
HUSAINPUR [HSQ]1 08:36 08:38 89
RAIL COACH FACTORY [RCF]1 08:43 08:44 91
KAPURTHALA [KXH]1 08:50 08:52 97
KHOJEWALA [KWJ]1 09:07 09:08 105
D A V C H JALANDHER [DAVJ]1 09:26 09:27 114
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 09:50 Dest 117