74932 - FZR-JUC DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74932 known as FZR-JUC DMU runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 117 km distance

FZR-JUC DMU [74932] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-JUC DMU
FZRJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 Src 03:05 0
MAHALAM [MFM] 1 03:16 03:18 10
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 1 03:30 03:32 23
MAKHU [MXH] 1 03:48 03:50 41
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 1 04:07 04:09 58
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 1 04:18 04:20 65
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 1 04:25 04:27 71
DUDWINDI [DDY] 1 04:36 04:37 78
PAJIAN [PJA] 1 04:42 04:44 83
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 1 04:54 04:56 88
RCF 1 05:09 05:10 90
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 1 05:15 05:17 96
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 1 05:25 05:27 105
DAVJ 1 05:37 05:38 114
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 06:00 Dest 117