74932 - FZR-JUC DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74932 known as FZR-JUC DMU runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 117 km distance

FZR-JUC DMU [74932] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-JUC DMUFZRJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 03:05 0
MAHALAM [MFM]1 03:16 03:18 10
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]1 03:30 03:32 24
MAKHU [MXH]1 03:48 03:50 42
GIDARPINDI [GOD]1 04:07 04:09 59
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]1 04:18 04:20 66
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]1 04:25 04:27 72
DUDWINDI [DDY]1 04:36 04:37 79
PAJIAN [PJA]1 04:42 04:44 83
HUSAINPUR [HSQ]1 04:54 04:56 89
RAIL COACH FACTORY [RCF]1 05:09 05:10 91
KAPURTHALA [KXH]1 05:15 05:17 97
KHOJEWALA [KWJ]1 05:25 05:27 105
D A V C H JALANDHER [DAVJ]1 05:37 05:38 114
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 06:00 Dest 117