54046 - FZR - JHI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54046 known as FZR - JHI PASS runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 257 km distance

FZR - JHI PASS [54046] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR - JHI PASSFZRJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 13:55 0
KASU BEGU [KBU]1 14:05 14:07 10
GOLEHWALA [GHA]1 14:23 14:25 19
PPLI PKHI KALAN [PKZ]1 14:34 14:35 26
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 14:41 14:43 32
GZ SANDHWAN [GZS]1 14:52 14:54 41
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 15:01 15:07 45
RMNA ALBEL SNGH [RLS]1 15:13 15:15 53
AJITGILL MATTA [AJTM]1 15:21 15:22 57
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 15:26 15:28 61
CHAND BHAN [CBX]1 15:36 15:38 68
GONEANA [GNA]1 15:46 15:48 75
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 16:20 17:30 87
KATAR SINGHWALA [KZW]1 17:40 17:42 97
KOT FATTEH [KTF]1 17:51 17:53 106
MAISAR KHANA [MASK]1 18:01 18:03 113
MAUR [MAUR]1 18:12 18:14 121
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 18:22 18:23 128
SADDA SINGHWALA [SSZ]1 18:28 18:30 131
MANSA [MSZ]1 18:40 18:41 140
NARINDARPURA [NPX]1 18:53 18:55 148
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 19:04 19:06 156
DATEWAS [DTW]1 19:16 19:17 164
BARETA [BRZ]1 19:26 19:27 171
KAGANGARH [KAGR]1 19:37 19:38 177
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 20:10 20:15 185
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 20:23 20:24 193
TOHANA [TUN]1 20:30 20:31 198
KALWAN [KLWN]1 20:38 20:39 205
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 20:45 20:46 209
DHARODI [DHY]1 20:54 20:55 216
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 21:03 21:04 224
GHASO [GSO]1 21:13 21:14 231
UCHANA [UCA]1 21:22 21:23 239
BARSOLA [BZO]1 21:33 21:34 249
JIND JN [JIND]1 22:00 Dest 257