54046 - FZR - JHI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54046 known as FZR - JHI PASS runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 257 km distance

FZR - JHI PASS [54046] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR - JHI PASSFZRJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 14:40 0
KASU BEGU [KBU]1 14:50 14:52 10
GOLEHWALA [GHA]1 15:01 15:03 19
PPLI PKHI KALAN [PKZ]1 15:12 15:13 26
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 15:19 15:21 32
GZ SANDHWAN [GZS]1 15:34 15:35 41
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 15:44 15:48 45
RMNA ALBEL SNGH [RLS]1 15:55 15:56 53
AJITGILL MATTA [AJTM]1 16:01 16:02 57
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 16:06 16:08 61
CHAND BHAN [CBX]1 16:16 16:18 68
GONEANA [GNA]1 16:26 16:28 75
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 16:55 17:45 87
KATAR SINGHWALA [KZW]1 17:56 17:57 97
KOT FATTEH [KTF]1 18:07 18:08 106
MAISAR KHANA [MASK]1 18:16 18:17 113
MAUR [MAUR]1 18:26 18:27 121
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 18:35 18:36 128
SADDA SINGHWALA [SSZ]1 18:41 18:42 131
MANSA [MSZ]1 18:51 18:53 140
NARINDARPURA [NPX]1 19:06 19:07 148
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 19:17 19:18 156
DATEWAS [DTW]1 19:26 19:27 164
BARETA [BRZ]1 19:35 19:36 171
KAGANGARH [KAGR]1 19:46 19:47 177
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 20:10 20:15 185
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 20:24 20:25 193
TOHANA [TUN]1 20:30 20:31 198
KALWAN [KLWN]1 20:40 20:41 205
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 20:46 20:47 209
DHARODI [DHY]1 20:55 20:56 216
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 21:05 21:07 224
GHASO [GSO]1 21:13 21:14 231
UCHANA [UCA]1 21:22 21:23 239
BARSOLA [BZO]1 21:36 21:37 249
JIND JN [JIND]1 22:00 Dest 257