54785 - FZR-FKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54785 known as FZR-FKA PASSENGER runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to FAZILKA [FKA] covering 88 km distance

FZR-FKA PASSENGER [54785] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-FKA PASSENGER
FZRFKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 05:35 0
FIROZPUR CITY [FZP]1 05:41 05:43 3
KIQ1 05:54 05:55 12
DODH1 06:02 06:03 19
JTH1 06:10 06:12 25
KRSW1 06:20 06:21 31
GURU HARSAHAI [GHS]1 06:28 06:30 38
JWN1 06:41 06:42 46
JALLALABD [JBD]1 06:58 07:00 55
DAVC1 07:13 07:14 58
BVW1 07:23 07:24 66
LDK1 07:32 07:34 74
TQL1 07:42 07:43 79
FAZILKA [FKA]1 08:10 Dest 88