FZR BCT JANTA [19024] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FZR BCT JANTA [19024] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR BCT JANTA19024FZRBCTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 Src 05:00 0
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 05:25 05:27 32
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 05:43 05:45 44
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 05:58 06:00 60
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 06:14 06:16 75
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 06:47 07:00 87
MAUR [MAUR] 1 07:28 07:30 121
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 1 07:39 07:41 128
MANSA [MSZ] 1 07:57 07:59 140
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 1 08:12 08:14 156
BARETA [BRZ] 1 08:28 08:30 171
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 08:43 08:45 185
TOHANA [TUN] 1 08:58 09:00 197
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 09:20 09:22 223
UCHANA [UCA] 1 09:36 09:38 238
JIND JN [JIND] 1 09:55 10:00 257
JULANA [JNA] 1 10:22 10:24 282
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 10:55 11:00 314
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 11:16 11:18 333
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 11:23 11:25 336
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 11:40 11:42 354
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 11:54 11:56 367
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 12:04 12:06 370
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 12:21 12:23 374
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 12:34 12:36 381
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 12:55 13:30 385
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 13:45 13:47 392
OKHLA [OKA] 1 13:52 13:54 396
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 14:02 14:04 403
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 14:16 14:18 413
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 14:29 14:31 421
PALWAL [PWL] 1 15:18 15:20 442
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 15:50 15:52 485
CHATA [CHJ] 1 16:03 16:05 495
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 17:00 17:05 526
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 17:30 17:35 559
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 18:10 18:15 601
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 18:28 18:30 621
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 18:45 18:50 634
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 19:00 19:02 644
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 19:40 19:45 678
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 20:00 20:02 695
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 20:18 20:20 712
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 21:05 21:10 742
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 21:38 21:40 779
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 21:50 21:52 789
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 23:15 23:20 850
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 00:23 00:25 922
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 2 00:38 00:40 934
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 01:13 01:15 950
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 01:42 01:47 983
SUWASRA [SVA] 2 02:03 02:05 997
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 2 02:28 02:30 1012
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 03:36 03:38 1035
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 2 04:14 04:15 1058
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 04:35 04:40 1075
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 04:51 04:53 1088
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 05:35 05:45 1119
BAMNIA [BMI] 2 06:21 06:23 1166
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 2 06:46 06:48 1193
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 06:56 06:58 1201
DAHOD [DHD] 2 07:23 07:25 1234
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 2 07:55 07:57 1268
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 2 08:04 08:06 1276
SANT ROAD [SAT] 2 08:15 08:17 1288
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 09:05 09:10 1309
DEROL [DRL] 2 09:28 09:29 1332
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 2 09:47 09:48 1356
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 10:19 10:29 1382
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 2 10:50 10:51 1412
PALEJ [PLJ] 2 11:03 11:04 1427
NABIPUR [NIU] 2 11:15 11:16 1441
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 11:28 11:29 1453
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 11:39 11:40 1462
PANOLI [PAO] 2 11:50 11:51 1472
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 2 12:00 12:01 1480
KIM [KIM] 2 12:10 12:11 1488
SURAT [ST] 2 13:30 13:35 1511
MAROLI [MRL] 2 13:53 13:55 1533
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 14:03 14:08 1541
AMALSAD [AML] 2 14:24 14:27 1556
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 2 14:29 14:38 1562
VALSAD [BL] 2 15:05 15:10 1580
PARDI [PAD] 2 15:24 15:26 1590
UDVADA [UVD] 2 15:33 15:35 1596
VAPI [VAPI] 2 15:36 15:48 1604
BHILAD [BLD] 2 16:08 16:10 1617
SANJAN [SJN] 2 16:20 16:22 1629
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 2 16:28 16:30 1634
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 16:56 16:58 1654
VANGAON [VGN] 2 17:09 17:10 1667
BOISAR [BOR] 2 17:18 17:20 1675
PALGHAR [PLG] 2 17:30 17:33 1687
VIRAR [VR] 2 18:06 18:08 1718
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 18:36 18:40 1744
DADAR [DDR] 2 19:08 19:12 1768
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 19:35 Dest 1774
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.