19023 - FZR JANATA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19023 known as FZR JANATA EXP runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 1773 km distance

FZR JANATA EXP [19023] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR JANATA EXPMMCTFZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT]1 Src 07:25 0
MUMBAI DADAR [DDR]1 07:34 07:37 6
BORIVALI [BVI]1 08:04 08:07 30
PALGHAR [PLG]1 09:08 09:16 86
BOISAR [BOR]1 09:25 09:34 98
VANGAON [VGN]1 09:51 09:52 107
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 10:06 10:08 119
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR]1 10:24 10:26 140
SANJAN [SJN]1 10:34 10:36 145
BHILAD [BLD]1 10:46 10:48 156
VAPI [VAPI]1 10:57 11:02 170
UDVADA [UVD]1 11:14 11:16 178
PARDI [PAD]1 11:22 11:24 183
VALSAD [BL]1 11:42 11:47 194
BILIMORA JN [BIM]1 11:57 12:02 212
AMALSAD [AML]1 12:11 12:13 217
NAVSARI [NVS]1 12:22 12:27 233
MAROLI [MRL]1 12:38 12:40 241
SURAT [ST]1 13:27 13:37 262
KIM [KIM]1 13:56 13:57 286
KOSAMBA JN [KSB]1 14:06 14:07 293
PANOLI [PAO]1 14:15 14:16 302
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 14:25 14:26 312
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 14:36 14:41 321
NABIPUR [NIU]1 14:56 14:57 333
PALEJ [PLJ]1 15:08 15:09 346
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG]1 15:22 15:24 362
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 15:56 16:06 391
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA]1 16:28 16:30 417
DEROL [DRL]1 16:51 16:53 441
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 17:23 17:28 464
SANT ROAD [SAT]1 17:48 17:49 484
PIPLOD JN [PPD]1 17:59 18:00 496
LIMKHEDA [LMK]1 18:08 18:09 504
DAHOD [DHD]1 18:38 18:40 538
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 19:06 19:08 571
THANDLA RD [THDR]1 19:17 19:18 579
BAMNIA [BMI]1 19:41 19:43 607
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 20:45 20:55 653
KHACHROD [KUH]1 21:18 21:20 684
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 22:00 22:05 698
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP]1 22:20 22:22 715
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 22:38 22:40 738
CHAU MAHLA [CMU]1 22:56 22:58 760
SUWASRA [SVA]1 23:12 23:14 776
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 23:28 23:30 789
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 23:53 23:55 823
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW]2 00:11 00:13 839
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 00:23 00:25 851
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 01:25 01:35 923
LAKHERI [LKE]2 02:23 02:25 984
INDARGARH [IDG]2 02:38 02:40 994
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 03:13 03:15 1031
MALARNA [MLZ]2 03:38 03:40 1061
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]2 04:03 04:05 1078
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]2 05:43 05:45 1094
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]2 06:19 06:20 1129
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]2 06:30 06:35 1139
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]2 06:45 06:47 1152
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 07:05 07:10 1172
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 07:45 07:50 1213
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 09:30 09:35 1247
CHATA [CHJ]2 10:00 10:02 1278
KOSI KALAN [KSV]2 10:13 10:15 1288
PALWAL [PWL]2 11:03 11:05 1330
BALLABGARH [BVH]2 11:23 11:25 1352
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 11:36 11:38 1360
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]2 11:50 11:52 1370
OKHLA [OKA]2 12:02 12:04 1377
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 12:13 12:15 1380
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 12:45 13:15 1388
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]2 13:30 13:32 1392
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]2 13:48 13:50 1399
NANGLOI [NNO]2 13:59 14:01 1406
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]2 14:12 14:14 1418
SAMPLA [SPZ]2 14:28 14:30 1436
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 15:15 15:20 1459
JULANA [JNA]2 15:43 15:45 1490
JIND JN [JIND]2 16:13 16:18 1516
UCHANA [UCA]2 16:32 16:34 1534
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 16:47 16:49 1550
TOHANA [TUN]2 17:09 17:11 1575
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 17:31 17:34 1588
BARETA [BRZ]2 17:44 17:46 1602
BUDHLADA [BLZ]2 17:59 18:01 1617
MANSA [MSZ]2 18:15 18:17 1633
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]2 18:27 18:29 1645
MAUR [MAUR]2 18:36 18:38 1652
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 19:40 20:05 1686
GONEANA [GNA]2 20:16 20:18 1698
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]2 20:33 20:35 1712
KOT KAPURA [KKP]2 20:55 20:57 1728
FARIDKOT [FDK]2 21:08 21:10 1741
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]2 22:15 Dest 1773