14625 - DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14625 known as DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 383 km distance

DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS [14625] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESSDEEFZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 06:45 0
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 07:02 07:04 9
NANGLOI [NNO]1 07:13 07:15 16
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 07:33 07:35 28
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 08:30 08:32 68
JIND JN [JIND]1 09:19 09:21 125
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 09:45 09:47 159
TOHANA [TUN]1 10:07 10:09 185
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 10:35 10:37 197
BARETA [BRZ]1 10:47 10:49 211
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 11:02 11:04 227
MANSA [MSZ]1 11:18 11:20 243
MAUR [MAUR]1 11:34 11:36 262
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 12:25 12:50 295
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 13:19 13:21 322
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 13:37 13:39 338
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 13:49 13:51 350
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 14:30 Dest 383