19024 - FZR BCT JANTA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19024 known as FZR BCT JANTA runs from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT] covering 1774 km distance

FZR BCT JANTA [19024] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR BCT JANTAFZRMMCTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 Src 05:00 0
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 05:25 05:27 32
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 05:43 05:45 45
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 05:58 06:00 61
GONEANA [GNA]1 06:16 06:18 75
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 06:47 07:12 87
MAUR [MAUR]1 07:37 07:39 121
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 07:46 07:48 128
MANSA [MSZ]1 07:58 08:00 140
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 08:14 08:16 156
BARETA [BRZ]1 08:29 08:31 171
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 08:45 08:47 185
TOHANA [TUN]1 08:58 09:00 198
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 09:21 09:23 224
UCHANA [UCA]1 09:37 09:39 239
JIND JN [JIND]1 10:00 10:05 257
JULANA [JNA]1 10:25 10:27 283
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 10:57 11:02 314
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 11:16 11:18 333
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 11:23 11:25 337
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 11:39 11:41 355
NANGLOI [NNO]1 11:52 11:54 367
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 11:59 12:01 370
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 12:21 12:23 374
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 12:36 12:38 381
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 13:05 13:30 386
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 13:45 13:47 393
OKHLA [OKA]1 13:53 13:55 396
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 14:02 14:04 403
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 14:16 14:18 414
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 14:27 14:29 422
PALWAL [PWL]1 15:18 15:20 443
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 15:50 15:52 485
CHATA [CHJ]1 16:03 16:05 495
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 16:55 17:00 526
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 17:25 17:30 560
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 18:00 18:05 602
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 18:23 18:25 621
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 18:30 18:40 634
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 18:48 18:50 645
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 19:35 19:40 679
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 19:56 19:57 696
MALARNA [MLZ]1 20:13 20:15 712
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 21:11 21:13 742
INDARGARH [IDG]1 21:38 21:40 779
LAKHERI [LKE]1 21:50 21:52 790
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 23:15 23:20 850
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 00:23 00:25 922
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW]2 00:38 00:40 934
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]2 01:08 01:10 951
SHAMGARH [SGZ]2 01:35 01:40 984
SUWASRA [SVA]2 01:58 02:00 997
CHAU MAHLA [CMU]2 02:23 02:25 1013
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]2 02:28 03:00 1035
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP]2 03:44 03:45 1058
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 04:30 04:35 1075
KHACHROD [KUH]2 04:46 04:48 1089
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 05:30 05:40 1120
BAMNIA [BMI]2 06:18 06:19 1166
THANDLA RD [THDR]2 06:43 06:44 1194
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]2 06:51 06:53 1202
DAHOD [DHD]2 07:20 07:22 1235
LIMKHEDA [LMK]2 07:56 07:57 1269
PIPLOD JN [PPD]2 08:05 08:06 1277
SANT ROAD [SAT]2 08:16 08:17 1289
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 09:15 09:20 1309
DEROL [DRL]2 09:38 09:39 1332
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA]2 09:57 09:58 1356
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 10:30 10:40 1383
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG]2 11:03 11:04 1413
PALEJ [PLJ]2 11:16 11:17 1428
NABIPUR [NIU]2 11:28 11:29 1441
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 11:43 11:45 1453
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 11:56 11:57 1462
PANOLI [PAO]2 12:07 12:08 1473
KOSAMBA JN [KSB]2 12:25 12:26 1481
KIM [KIM]2 12:36 12:37 1489
SURAT [ST]2 13:30 13:35 1512
MAROLI [MRL]2 13:53 13:55 1533
NAVSARI [NVS]2 14:03 14:08 1541
AMALSAD [AML]2 14:25 14:27 1557
BILIMORA JN [BIM]2 14:29 14:38 1562
VALSAD [BL]2 15:05 15:10 1580
PARDI [PAD]2 15:24 15:26 1591
UDVADA [UVD]2 15:33 15:35 1597
VAPI [VAPI]2 15:36 15:48 1604
BHILAD [BLD]2 16:08 16:10 1618
SANJAN [SJN]2 16:20 16:22 1629
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR]2 16:28 16:30 1635
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 16:43 16:53 1655
VANGAON [VGN]2 17:12 17:13 1667
BOISAR [BOR]2 17:21 17:23 1676
PALGHAR [PLG]2 17:34 17:36 1688
VIRAR [VR]2 18:09 18:11 1719
BORIVALI [BVI]2 18:39 18:43 1745
MUMBAI DADAR [DDR]2 19:11 19:15 1768
MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT]2 19:40 Dest 1774