63261 - FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63261 known as FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER runs from FATUHA [FUT] to BUXAR [BXR] covering 140 km distance

FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER [63261] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGERFUTBXRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FATUHA [FUT]1 Src 16:20 0
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 16:30 16:31 6
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 16:39 16:41 12
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 16:49 16:51 15
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 17:16 17:18 19
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 17:30 18:30 22
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 18:35 18:37 25
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 18:42 18:43 28
DANAPUR [DNR]1 18:50 18:55 32
NEORA [NEO]1 19:00 19:01 37
SADISOPUR [SDE]1 19:10 19:11 44
PATEL HALT [PATL]1 19:14 19:15 47
BIHTA [BTA]1 19:18 19:20 49
PALI A [PAIL]1 19:26 19:27 54
KOELWAR [KWR]1 19:31 19:32 57
KULHARIA [KUA]1 19:36 19:37 61
JAMIRA HALT [JMIR]1 19:43 19:44 67
ARA [ARA]1 20:23 20:25 71
JAGJIVAN HALT [JGWL]1 20:30 20:32 74
KARISATH [KRS]1 20:35 20:37 81
BIHIYA [BEA]1 20:49 20:51 92
BANAHI [BYN]1 21:15 21:16 98
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]1 21:38 21:39 107
TWINING GANJ [TWG]1 21:50 21:51 116
DUMRAON [DURE]1 21:57 21:59 123
BARUNA [BUE]1 22:06 22:07 130
BUXAR [BXR]1 23:50 Dest 140