63261 - FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63261 known as FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER runs from FATWA [FUT] to BUXAR [BXR] covering 140 km distance

FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER [63261] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGERFUTBXRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FATWA [FUT]1 Src 16:20 0
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 16:30 16:31 6
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 16:45 16:50 12
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 16:59 17:00 15
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 17:07 17:08 19
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 17:20 18:30 22
SCY1 18:36 18:37 25
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 18:42 18:43 28
DANAPUR [DNR]1 18:50 18:55 32
NEORA [NEO]1 19:00 19:01 37
SADISOPUR [SDE]1 19:11 19:12 44
PATL1 19:17 19:18 47
BIHTA [BTA]1 19:20 19:22 49
PAIL1 19:29 19:30 54
KOELWAR [KWR]1 19:33 19:34 57
KULHARIA [KUA]1 19:38 19:39 61
JMIR1 19:45 19:46 67
ARA [ARA]1 20:48 20:50 71
JGWL1 20:55 20:56 74
KARISATH [KRS]1 21:02 21:03 81
BIHIYA [BEA]1 21:20 21:21 92
BANAHI [BYN]1 21:30 21:31 98
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]1 21:38 21:39 107
TWINING GANJ [TWG]1 21:50 21:51 116
DUMRAON [DURE]1 21:58 21:59 123
BUE1 22:06 22:07 130
BUXAR [BXR]1 23:50 Dest 140