74036 - FN-DEE DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74036 known as FN-DEE DMU runs from FN to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 48 km distance

FN-DEE DMU [74036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FN-DEE DMUFNDEEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FN1 Src 16:15 0
STKW1 16:24 16:25 3
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 16:39 16:40 11
BDXT1 16:48 16:49 17
GURGAON [GGN]1 16:54 16:55 21
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 17:03 17:04 28
SMDP1 17:10 17:11 31
PALAM [PM]1 17:17 17:18 34
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 17:24 17:25 38
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 17:37 17:38 44
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 17:50 Dest 48