74032 - FN-DEE DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74032 known as FN-DEE DMU runs from FARUKHNAGAR [FN] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 48 km distance

FN-DEE DMU [74032] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FN-DEE DMUFNDEEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FARUKHNAGAR [FN]1 Src 07:00 0
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H [STKW]1 07:09 07:10 3
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 07:23 07:25 11
BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT]1 07:33 07:34 17
GURGAON [GGN]1 07:41 07:42 21
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 07:51 07:52 28
SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP]1 07:58 07:59 31
PALAM [PM]1 08:04 08:05 34
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 08:11 08:12 38
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 08:23 08:24 44
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 08:35 Dest 48