74032 - FN-DEE DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74032 known as FN-DEE DMU runs from FN to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 48 km distance

FN-DEE DMU [74032] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FN-DEE DMUFNDEEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FN1 Src 07:00 0
STKW1 07:09 07:10 3
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 07:23 07:25 11
BDXT1 07:33 07:34 17
GURGAON [GGN]1 07:41 07:42 21
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 07:51 07:52 28
SMDP1 07:58 07:59 31
PALAM [PM]1 08:04 08:05 34
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 08:10 08:12 38
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 08:25 08:26 44
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 08:40 Dest 48