77681 - FM-MED DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77681 known as FM-MED DEMU runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to MEDCHAL [MED] covering 39 km distance

FM-MED DEMU [77681] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-MED DEMU
FMMEDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 13:15 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:18 13:19 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 13:22 13:23 3
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 13:24 13:25 4
MALAKPET [MXT]1 13:26 13:27 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 13:30 13:31 7
VAR1 13:34 13:35 9
JOO1 13:36 13:37 10
ATC1 13:38 13:39 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 13:45 13:46 12
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 13:49 13:50 14
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 13:58 13:59 15
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 14:02 14:03 16
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 14:05 14:06 17
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 14:07 14:08 19
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 14:09 14:10 20
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 14:14 14:15 21
ALWAL [ALW]1 14:16 14:17 22
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 14:18 14:19 24
BOLARUM [BMO]1 14:23 14:24 25
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 14:32 14:33 31
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 14:34 14:35 36
MEDCHAL [MED]1 14:45 Dest 39