77681 - FM-MED DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77681 known as FM-MED DEMU runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to MEDCHAL [MED] covering 40 km distance

FM-MED DEMU [77681] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-MED DEMUFMMEDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 13:15 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:18 13:19 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 13:22 13:23 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 13:24 13:25 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 13:26 13:27 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 13:30 13:31 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 13:34 13:35 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 13:36 13:37 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 13:38 13:39 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 13:45 13:46 12
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 13:49 13:50 15
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 13:58 13:59 16
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 14:02 14:03 17
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 14:05 14:06 17
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 14:07 14:08 19
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 14:09 14:10 20
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 14:14 14:15 22
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 14:16 14:17 23
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 14:18 14:19 24
BOLARUM [BMO]1 14:23 14:24 26
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 14:32 14:33 32
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 14:34 14:35 36
MEDCHAL [MED]1 14:45 Dest 40