77679 - FM-MED DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77679 known as FM-MED DEMU runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to MEDCHAL [MED] covering 40 km distance

FM-MED DEMU [77679] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-MED DEMUFMMEDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 08:45 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 08:47 08:48 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 08:51 08:52 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 08:53 08:54 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 08:55 08:56 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 09:00 09:01 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 09:02 09:03 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 09:05 09:06 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 09:07 09:08 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:14 09:15 12
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 09:19 09:20 15
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 09:25 09:26 16
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 09:36 09:37 17
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 09:39 09:40 17
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 09:43 09:44 19
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 09:46 09:47 20
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 09:50 09:51 22
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 09:54 09:55 23
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 09:56 09:57 24
BOLARUM [BMO]1 09:59 10:00 26
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 10:07 10:08 32
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 10:12 10:13 36
MEDCHAL [MED]1 10:25 Dest 40