77679 - FM-MED DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77679 known as FM-MED DEMU runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to MEDCHAL [MED] covering 40 km distance

FM-MED DEMU [77679] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-MED DEMUFMMEDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 08:35 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 08:38 08:39 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 08:41 08:42 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 08:43 08:44 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 08:45 08:46 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 08:49 08:50 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 08:52 08:53 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 08:55 08:56 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 08:57 08:58 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:04 09:05 12
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 09:09 09:10 15
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 09:15 09:16 16
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 09:18 09:19 17
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 09:21 09:22 17
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 09:24 09:25 19
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 09:28 09:29 20
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 09:33 09:34 22
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 09:42 09:43 23
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 09:45 09:46 24
BOLARUM [BMO]1 09:55 09:56 26
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 09:59 10:00 32
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 10:16 10:17 36
MEDCHAL [MED]1 10:25 Dest 40