47220 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47220 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47220] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 21:05 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 21:07 21:08 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 21:11 21:12 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 21:13 21:14 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 21:15 21:16 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 21:19 21:20 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 21:22 21:23 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 21:24 21:25 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 21:26 21:27 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 21:29 21:30 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:40 21:45 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 21:48 21:49 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 21:50 21:51 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 21:55 21:56 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 21:58 21:59 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 22:02 22:03 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 22:05 22:06 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 22:07 22:08 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 22:11 22:12 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 22:15 22:16 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 22:19 22:20 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 22:30 Dest 37