67277 - FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67277 known as FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to JANGAON [ZN] covering 105 km distance

FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN [67277] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAINFMZNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 14:10 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 14:13 14:14 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 14:17 14:18 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 14:19 14:20 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 14:21 14:22 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 14:26 14:28 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 14:31 14:32 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 14:33 14:34 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 14:35 14:36 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 14:37 14:38 12
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 14:41 14:42 15
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 14:43 14:44 16
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 15:09 15:10 26
GHATKESAR [GT]1 15:16 15:17 34
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 15:29 15:30 46
BHONGIR [BG]1 15:54 15:55 68
RAIGIR [RAG]1 16:01 16:02 74
WANGAPALLI [WP]1 16:09 16:10 80
ALER [ALER]1 16:23 16:24 91
PEMBARTI [PBP]1 16:39 16:40 99
JANGAON [ZN]1 16:55 Dest 105