67275 - FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67275 known as FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to BHONGIR [BG] covering 68 km distance

FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN [67275] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAINFMBGMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 06:15 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 06:18 06:19 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 06:22 06:23 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 06:24 06:25 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 06:26 06:27 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 06:31 06:32 7
VAR1 06:34 06:35 9
JOO1 06:36 06:37 10
ATC1 06:38 06:39 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 06:41 06:42 12
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 06:44 06:45 15
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 06:46 06:47 16
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 07:09 07:10 26
GHATKESAR [GT]1 07:17 07:18 34
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 07:25 07:26 46
BHONGIR [BG]1 08:00 Dest 68