57659 - FM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57659 known as FM PASS runs from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 350 km distance

FM PASS [57659] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM PASSSURFMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 Src 10:25 0
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD]1 10:35 10:36 7
HOTGI [HG]1 10:43 10:45 15
TILATI [TLT]1 10:55 10:56 24
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR]1 11:06 11:07 35
NAGANSUR [NGS]1 11:14 11:15 41
BOROTI [BOT]1 11:24 11:25 50
DUDHANI [DUD]1 11:39 11:40 63
KULALI [KUI]1 11:54 11:55 73
GDGN1 12:04 12:05 80
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]1 12:12 12:13 86
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD]1 12:20 12:22 93
SAWALGI [SVG]1 12:29 12:31 100
BBD1 12:39 12:40 108
GULBARGA [GR]1 13:00 13:05 113
HIRENANDURU [HQR]1 13:16 13:17 123
MARTUR [MR]1 13:24 13:25 129
SHAHABAD [SDB]1 13:49 13:50 139
WADI [WADI]1 14:10 14:15 150
SULEHALLI [SUH]1 14:30 14:31 159
CHITTAPUR [CT]1 14:37 14:38 165
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]1 14:48 14:49 175
SERAM [SEM]1 14:59 15:00 187
KURGUNTA [KQT]1 15:08 15:09 195
NAWANDGI [NAW]1 15:19 15:20 203
MANTATTI [MVH]1 15:29 15:30 212
TANDUR [TDU]1 15:50 15:52 220
RUKMAPUR [RMY]1 16:03 16:04 231
DHARUR [DRR]1 16:15 16:16 241
MAILARAM [MWY]1 16:20 16:21 246
GODAMGURA [GDQ]1 16:25 16:26 253
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 16:45 16:50 262
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 16:59 17:00 271
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 17:09 17:10 278
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK]1 17:16 17:17 285
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 17:39 17:40 290
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 17:54 17:55 301
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 18:04 18:05 311
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:09 18:10 316
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 18:19 18:20 325
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 18:29 18:30 329
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 18:55 19:00 335
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 19:09 19:10 337
ATC1 19:12 19:13 338
JOO1 19:14 19:15 339
VAR1 19:16 19:17 341
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 19:25 19:27 342
MALAKPET [MXT]1 19:29 19:30 344
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 19:32 19:33 345
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 19:37 19:38 346
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 19:41 19:42 348
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 19:45 Dest 350