FLYING RANEE [12922] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FLYING RANEE [12922] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FLYING RANEE12922STBCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 05:25 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 05:32 05:33 4
SACHIN [SCH] 1 05:42 05:43 14
MAROLI [MRL] 1 05:48 05:50 21
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 05:58 06:00 29
AMALSAD [AML] 1 06:13 06:14 45
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 06:16 06:24 50
VALSAD [BL] 1 06:52 06:54 68
VAPI [VAPI] 1 07:13 07:15 92
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 07:52 07:54 143
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 08:18 08:20 175
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 09:14 09:16 232
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 09:31 09:33 244
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 10:10 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.