12922 - FLYING RANEE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FLYING RANEE [12922] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FLYING RANEE
STBCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 05:25 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 05:32 05:33 4
SACHIN [SCH] 1 05:42 05:43 14
MAROLI [MRL] 1 05:50 05:51 21
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 05:58 06:00 29
AMALSAD [AML] 1 06:14 06:15 45
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 06:18 06:24 50
VALSAD [BL] 1 06:52 06:54 68
VAPI [VAPI] 1 07:13 07:15 92
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 07:52 07:54 143
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 08:18 08:20 175
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 09:14 09:16 232
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 09:32 09:34 244
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 10:10 Dest 262