FLYING RANEE [12921] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FLYING RANEE [12921] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FLYING RANEE12921BCTSTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 17:55 0
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 18:16 18:19 17
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 18:34 18:36 29
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 19:26 19:28 86
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 19:56 19:58 119
VAPI [VAPI] 1 20:30 20:32 169
VALSAD [BL] 1 21:02 21:04 193
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 21:18 21:20 211
AMALSAD [AML] 1 21:26 21:28 217
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 21:40 21:42 232
MAROLI [MRL] 1 21:50 21:52 241
SACHIN [SCH] 1 22:00 22:01 247
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 22:13 22:15 258
SURAT [ST] 1 22:35 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.