12922 - FLYING RANEE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12922 known as FLYING RANEE runs from SURAT [ST] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT] covering 262 km distance

FLYING RANEE [12922] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FLYING RANEESTMMCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 05:25 0
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 05:32 05:33 4
SACHIN [SCH]1 05:42 05:43 15
MAROLI [MRL]1 05:48 05:50 21
NAVSARI [NVS]1 05:58 06:00 29
AMALSAD [AML]1 06:12 06:14 45
BILIMORA JN [BIM]1 06:18 06:24 50
VALSAD [BL]1 06:52 06:54 69
VAPI [VAPI]1 07:13 07:15 93
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 07:52 07:54 143
PALGHAR [PLG]1 08:18 08:20 176
BORIVALI [BVI]1 09:14 09:16 233
ANDHERI [ADH]1 09:32 09:34 245
MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT]1 10:10 Dest 262