12922 - FLYING RANEE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12922 known as FLYING RANEE runs from SURAT [ST] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT] covering 262 km distance

FLYING RANEE [12922] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FLYING RANEESTMMCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 05:30 0
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 05:37 05:38 4
SACHIN [SCH]1 05:47 05:48 15
MAROLI [MRL]1 05:54 05:55 21
NAVSARI [NVS]1 06:03 06:05 29
AMALSAD [AML]1 06:17 06:19 45
BILIMORA JN [BIM]1 06:38 06:39 50
VALSAD [BL]1 06:59 07:01 69
VAPI [VAPI]1 07:20 07:22 93
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 07:57 07:59 143
PALGHAR [PLG]1 08:23 08:25 176
BORIVALI [BVI]1 09:17 09:19 233
ANDHERI [ADH]1 09:32 09:34 245
MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT]1 10:10 Dest 262