59717 - FL-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59717 known as FL-RE PASSENGER runs from PHULERA JN [FL] to REWARI [RE] covering 215 km distance

FL-RE PASSENGER [59717] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FL-RE PASSENGERFLREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PHULERA JN [FL]1 Src 17:25 0
PEEPLEE KA BAS [PKBS]1 17:33 17:34 5
KHANDEL [KNDL]1 17:40 17:41 10
SANODIYA [SFE]1 17:48 17:49 17
BHESLANA [BILA]1 17:56 17:57 24
MINDHA [MNHA]1 18:03 18:04 29
RENWAL [RNW]1 18:11 18:12 34
PACHARMALIKPURA [PCMK]1 18:20 18:21 42
BADHAL [BDHL]1 18:29 18:30 49
KISHAN MANPURA [KMNP]1 18:38 18:39 57
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 18:52 18:55 67
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]1 19:03 19:04 77
KHACHERA [KHRA]1 19:21 19:22 86
KANWAT [KAWT]1 19:30 19:31 93
BHAGEGA [BAGA]1 19:41 19:42 104
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 19:51 19:53 114
MAONDA [MADA]1 20:02 20:03 123
JHILO [JLLO]1 20:11 20:12 130
DABLA [DBLA]1 20:20 20:21 138
NIZAMPUR [NIP]1 20:31 20:32 149
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ]1 20:39 20:40 156
NARNAUL [NNL]1 20:48 20:51 164
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV]1 20:59 21:00 171
ATELI [AEL]1 21:07 21:08 178
KATHUWAS [KTWS]1 21:17 21:18 187
KUND [KUND]1 21:24 21:25 192
KHORI [KORI]1 21:36 21:37 204
REWARI [RE]1 22:40 Dest 215