59717 - FL-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59717 known as FL-RE PASSENGER runs from PHULERA JN [FL] to REWARI [RE] covering 215 km distance

FL-RE PASSENGER [59717] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FL-RE PASSENGERFLREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PHULERA JN [FL]1 Src 17:25 0
PKBS1 17:33 17:34 5
KNDL1 17:40 17:41 10
SFE1 17:50 17:51 17
BHESLANA [BILA]1 17:58 17:59 24
MNHA1 18:06 18:07 29
RENWAL [RNW]1 18:14 18:15 34
PCMK1 18:24 18:25 42
BADHAL [BDHL]1 18:34 18:35 49
KMNP1 18:44 18:45 57
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 18:58 19:01 67
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]1 19:09 19:11 77
KHRA1 19:21 19:22 86
KANWAT [KAWT]1 19:29 19:30 93
BAGA1 19:40 19:41 104
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 19:50 19:51 114
MADA1 20:01 20:02 123
JLLO1 20:10 20:11 130
DABLA [DBLA]1 20:19 20:20 138
NIZAMPUR [NIP]1 20:30 20:31 149
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ]1 20:38 20:39 156
NARNAUL [NNL]1 20:47 20:48 164
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV]1 20:58 20:59 171
ATELI [AEL]1 21:06 21:07 178
KATHUWAS [KTWS]1 21:16 21:17 187
KUND [KUND]1 21:23 21:24 192
KHORI [KORI]1 21:35 21:36 204
REWARI [RE]1 22:40 Dest 215