59715 - FL-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59715 known as FL-RE PASSENGER runs from PHULERA JN [FL] to REWARI [RE] covering 215 km distance

FL-RE PASSENGER [59715] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FL-RE PASSENGERFLREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PHULERA JN [FL]1 Src 03:30 0
PKBS1 03:38 03:39 5
KNDL1 03:45 03:46 10
SFE1 03:55 03:56 17
BHESLANA [BILA]1 04:03 04:04 24
MNHA1 04:11 04:12 29
RENWAL [RNW]1 04:19 04:20 34
PCMK1 04:29 04:30 42
BADHAL [BDHL]1 04:39 04:40 49
KMNP1 04:49 04:50 57
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 05:03 05:06 67
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]1 05:15 05:16 77
KHRA1 05:26 05:27 86
KANWAT [KAWT]1 05:35 05:36 93
BAGA1 05:46 05:47 104
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 05:56 05:57 114
MADA1 06:06 06:07 123
JLLO1 06:15 06:16 130
DABLA [DBLA]1 06:24 06:25 138
NIZAMPUR [NIP]1 06:35 06:36 149
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ]1 06:43 06:44 156
NARNAUL [NNL]1 06:50 06:53 164
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV]1 07:03 07:04 171
ATELI [AEL]1 07:11 07:12 178
KATHUWAS [KTWS]1 07:21 07:22 187
KUND [KUND]1 07:28 07:29 192
KHORI [KORI]1 07:40 07:41 204
REWARI [RE]1 08:30 Dest 215