59715 - FL-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59715 known as FL-RE PASSENGER runs from PHULERA JN [FL] to REWARI [RE] covering 215 km distance

FL-RE PASSENGER [59715] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FL-RE PASSENGERFLREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PHULERA JN [FL]1 Src 03:30 0
PEEPLEE KA BAS [PKBS]1 03:38 03:39 5
KHANDEL [KNDL]1 03:45 03:46 10
SANODIYA [SFE]1 03:53 03:54 17
BHESLANA [BILA]1 04:01 04:02 24
MINDHA [MNHA]1 04:08 04:09 29
RENWAL [RNW]1 04:16 04:17 34
PACHARMALIKPURA [PCMK]1 04:25 04:26 42
BADHAL [BDHL]1 04:34 04:35 49
KISHAN MANPURA [KMNP]1 04:43 04:44 57
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 04:57 05:00 67
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]1 05:07 05:09 77
KHACHERA [KHRA]1 05:19 05:20 86
KANWAT [KAWT]1 05:27 05:28 93
BHAGEGA [BAGA]1 05:38 05:39 104
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 05:48 05:49 114
MAONDA [MADA]1 05:59 06:00 123
JHILO [JLLO]1 06:08 06:09 130
DABLA [DBLA]1 06:17 06:18 138
NIZAMPUR [NIP]1 06:28 06:29 149
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ]1 06:36 06:37 156
NARNAUL [NNL]1 06:48 06:50 164
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV]1 06:59 07:00 171
ATELI [AEL]1 07:05 07:07 178
KATHUWAS [KTWS]1 07:17 07:18 187
KUND [KUND]1 07:24 07:25 192
KHORI [KORI]1 07:36 07:37 204
REWARI [RE]1 08:30 Dest 215