59713 - FL-JP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59713 known as FL-JP PASS runs from PHULERA JN [FL] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 55 km distance

FL-JP PASS [59713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FL-JP PASSFLJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PHULERA JN [FL]1 Src 07:00 0
HIRNODA [HDA]1 07:07 07:08 8
DHINDA [DHND]1 07:14 07:15 13
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 07:22 07:23 18
BOBAS [BOBS]1 07:31 07:32 25
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX]1 07:40 07:41 33
DHANAKYA [DNK]1 07:47 07:48 36
BINDAYAKA [BDYK]1 07:54 07:55 41
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 08:01 08:02 46
JAIPUR [JP]1 08:15 Dest 55